Zpět
|Výsledky Sobotína|Výsledky soutěží|Pořadí VC HOLBA cup|Kalendář soutěží|Soutěže |
 
Kategorie MUŽI
UmístěníPočet
týmů
SoutěžDatumLevý
terč
Pravý
terč
Výsledný
čas
Body
1.25Velké Losiny 100m překážek - Krč 24. 5. 201418,3118,31 18,31nebodováno
2.25Velké Losiny 100m překážek - Fojtík 24. 5. 201419,5819,58 19,58nebodováno
3.25Velké Losiny 100m překážek - Šmotek 24. 5. 201420,5820,58 20,58nebodováno
1.6Okrskové kolo Velké Losiny 24. 5. 201420,4924,65 24,65nebodováno
28. - 37.37HL Praděd Janovice 25. 5. 201418,1918,55 18,55nebodováno
16.71Bludov 100m překážek - Krč 31. 5. 201419,9119,91 19,91
24.71Bludov 100m překážek - Fojtík 31. 5. 201420,2220,22 20,22
29.71Bludov 100m překážek - Dubový 31. 5. 201420,7720,77 20,77
55.71Bludov 100m překážek - Šmotek 31. 5. 201423,8923,89 23,89
18.18Bludov - štafeta 4x100m 31. 5. 2014NP (65,23)NP (65,23) NP (65,23)
13.18Okresní kolo Bludov 31. 5. 201420,1421,72 21,7214
10.33VC Hrabová 1. 6. 201418,7418,49 18,7413
11.22PS Dolní Studénky 8. 6. 201416,2917,60 17,60nebodováno
13.28HE Dolní Libina 14. 6. 201419,9519,82 19,95nebodováno
3.25PS Brníčko 15. 6. 201419,2819,34 19,34nebodováno
3.22VC Kolšov 21. 6. 201418,4118,94 18,9420
20. - 31.31VC Maršíkov 22. 6. 2014NPNP NP0
17.27VC Postřelmůvek 28. 6. 201424,6919,03 24,695
26. - 32.32VC Mostkov 29. 6. 2014NPNP NP0
3.10PS Vernířovice - 1. kolo 5. 7. 2014-18,21 18,21nebodováno
3.10PS Vernířovice - 2. kolo 5. 7. 201429,67- 29,67nebodováno
21. - 27.27HE Břevenec 6. 7. 2014NP23,83 NPnebodováno
13.25VC Pavlov 12. 7. 201417,1118,24 18,248
12.33VC Nemrlov 13. 7. 201414,8015,68 15,6812
8.13PS Nový Malín 19. 7. 201423,3023,68 23,68nebodováno
12.12NS Loučná nad Desnou 19. 7. 2014NPNP NPnebodováno
4.14PS Sobotín 26. 7. 201416,2116,74 16,74nebodováno
13.24VC Bludov 2. 8. 201418,3419,19 19,199
23.30VC Rájec 3. 8. 201426,7827,52 27,521
2.9PS Petrov nad Desnou 9. 8. 201428,29- 28,29nebodováno
3.19NS Rohle 9. 8. 201415,1115,53 15,53nebodováno
20.28VC Hrabišín 16. 8. 201420,6820,58 20,686
10. - 13.13VC Hrabišín - PS 8 16. 8. 2014NPNP NPnebodováno
23.29VC Třeština 17. 8. 201419,0437,14 37,143
5.19PS Lesnice 24. 8. 201414,9314,85 14,93nebodováno
11.22VC Zvole 30. 8. 201416,1816,29 16,2910
20. - 27.27NS Troubelice 30. 8. 2014NPNP NPnebodováno
29.33VC Bohuslavice 31. 8. 201425,3615,87 25,362
12.27VC Nemile 6. 9. 201420,4220,74 20,7410
2.7PS Žárová 6. 9. 201438,3838,38 38,38nebodováno
16.32VC Ráječek 7. 9. 201415,9916,57 16,5710
8.19PS Sudkov 14. 9. 201417,4616,87 17,46nebodováno
16.27Lesnický kapr 20. 12. 201421,3818,36 21,38nebodováno
 
 
Kategorie VETERÁNI
UmístěníPočet
týmů
SoutěžDatumLevý
terč
Pravý
terč
Výsledný
čas
Body
3.15VC Hrabová 1. 6. 201420,0519,89 20,0510
1.13VC Dolní Studénky 8. 6. 201420,2619,40 20,2615
2.8PS Nový Malín 19. 7. 201421,2721,26 21,27nebodováno
10.11VC Sobotín 26. 7. 201435,8621,68 35,861
6.14VC Bludov 2. 8. 201419,6820,79 20,795
14.14VC Třeština 17. 8. 2014NPNP NP0
3.13VC Bohuslavice 31. 8. 201418,5420,42 20,4210
6. - 7.7FVC Pavlov - 1.kolo 13. 9. 2014NPNP NPnebodováno
6.7FVC Pavlov - 2.kolo 13. 9. 201436,1232,53 36,12nebodováno
7.7FVC Pavlov - celkově 13. 9. 2014NPNP NPnebodováno
Zpět